Gertrud NN, 1554

Name
Gertrud /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Gertrud
Also known as
von Bergen
Family with Paulus von Bergen
partner
14751540
Birth: March 5, 1475 40 Deutschland
Death: January 5, 1540Deutschland
herself
son
1578
Birth: Deutschland
Death: 1578Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation