Johanna Catharina NN

Name
Johanna Catharina /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Johanna Catharina
Also known as
Möller
Death of a husband
Family with Andreas Möller
partner
16941751
Birth: 1694
Death: 1751Deutschland
herself
daughter
17301802
Birth: July 1730 36 Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1802Deutschland
Source citation