NN NN

Name
NN /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
NN
Also known as
Hertle
Death of a husband
Family with Hans Konrad Hertle
partner
16851774
Birth: 1685 31 32
Death: 1774
herself
Hans Konrad Hertle + Maria Elisabeth Fischer
partner
16851774
Birth: 1685 31 32
Death: 1774
partner’s wife
Marriage Marriage1724
3 years
partner’s son
17261807
Birth: 1726 41 31
Death: January 26, 1807
Source citation
Source citation