Justina Engler, 16471692 (aged 45 years)

Name
Justina /Engler/
Surname
Engler
Given names
Justina
Also known as
Thiele
Family with parents
father
16131678
Birth: March 1613 43 43 Deutschland
Death: December 10, 1678Deutschland
mother
elder brother
16441724
Birth: 1644 30 Deutschland
Death: 1724Polen
4 years
herself
16471692
Birth: 1647 33 Deutschland
Death: 1692Deutschland
Family with Tobias Thiele
husband
16421703
Birth: 1642 29 Deutschland
Death: 1703Deutschland
herself
16471692
Birth: 1647 33 Deutschland
Death: 1692Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 1, 1665Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1667
Birth: 1667 25 20 Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 67
Source citation
Citation details: Seie 67