Antonie Pauline Seidel, 18311904 (aged 73 years)

Name
Antonie Pauline /Seidel/
Surname
Seidel
Given names
Antonie Pauline
Also known as
Dietrich
Family with parents
father
18021883
Birth: September 3, 1802 21 28 Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1883Deutschland
mother
18071848
Birth: August 16, 1807 30 28 Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1848Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 6, 1829Großgräfendorf, Bad Lauchstädt, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
2 years
herself
18311904
Birth: August 19, 1831 28 24 Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1904Deutschland
Family with Julius Ludwig Bernhard Dietrich
husband
18311901
Birth: January 16, 1831 37 35 Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1901Deutschland
herself
18311904
Birth: August 19, 1831 28 24 Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1904Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 1855Großgräfendorf, Bad Lauchstädt, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
14 years
daughter
18691937
Birth: May 14, 1869 38 37 Deutschland
Death: March 1, 1937Deutschland
Note

2 Söhne und 2 Töchter.