Margarethe Elisabeth Umpfelbach, 16531720 (aged 67 years)

Name
Margarethe Elisabeth /Umpfelbach/
Surname
Umpfelbach
Given names
Margarethe Elisabeth
Also known as
Hertle
Birth
Marriage
Death
1720 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Heinrich Hertle
husband
16541734
Birth: 1654 35
Death: 1734
herself
Marriage Marriage1679
7 years
son
16851774
Birth: 1685 31 32
Death: 1774
Johann Heinrich Hertle + Anna Elisabeth Fischern
husband
16541734
Birth: 1654 35
Death: 1734
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1720
Source citation
Source citation