Adeheid Margaretha von der Lühe

Name
Adeheid Margaretha /von der Lühe/
Surname
von der Lühe
Given names
Adeheid Margaretha
Also known as
von Moltke
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Family with Joachim Christoph von Moltke
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1633
5 years
son
4 years
daughter
son
Joachim Christoph von Moltke + Catharine von Strahlendorf
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1652
5 years
stepson
16561730
Birth: July 23, 1656 54
Death: October 21, 1730
stepdaughter