Catharine von Strahlendorf

Name
Catharine /von Strahlendorf/
Surname
von Strahlendorf
Given names
Catharine
Also known as
von Moltke
Marriage
Death of a husband
Family with Joachim Christoph von Moltke
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1652
5 years
son
16561730
Birth: July 23, 1656 54
Death: October 21, 1730
daughter
Joachim Christoph von Moltke + Adeheid Margaretha von der Lühe
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1633
5 years
stepson
4 years
stepdaughter
stepson