Susanne Elisabeth Wendelin, 16411693 (aged 52 years)

Name
Susanne Elisabeth /Wendelin/
Surname
Wendelin
Given names
Susanne Elisabeth
Also known as
Kramer, Köppen, Herre
Birth
Christening
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a maternal grandfather
Marriage
Death of a husband
1662 (aged 21 years)
Marriage
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Marriage
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
16131701
Birth: about 1613 35 21
Death: July 7, 1701Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1640Dessau, Stadt Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
14 months
herself
16411693
Birth: 1641 57 28 Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1693Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Ursula Schumann
father
stepmother
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1612Dessau, Stadt Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
14 months
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
4 years
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
1620
Birth: 1620 36 30
3 years
half-brother
1 year
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
3 years
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
1 year
half-brother
4 years
half-brother
1 year
half-brother
Mother’s family with Michael Brunner
stepfather
1635
Death: April 9, 1635Deutschland
mother
16131701
Birth: about 1613 35 21
Death: July 7, 1701Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 4, 1631Dessau, Stadt Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Family with Christ. Kramer
husband
16331662
Birth: 1633
Death: 1662
herself
16411693
Birth: 1641 57 28 Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1693Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1657Zerbst, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Family with Gottfried Köppen
husband
1665
Death: August 1665Deutschland
herself
16411693
Birth: 1641 57 28 Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1693Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1664
Family with Christ. Herre
husband
16471714
Birth: November 1647 43 Deutschland
Death: April 1714Deutschland
herself
16411693
Birth: 1641 57 28 Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1693Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 14, 1671Dohndorf, Köthen, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
son
1742
Birth: Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1742Deutschland
Christ. Herre + Anna Sophie Banse
husband
16471714
Birth: November 1647 43 Deutschland
Death: April 1714Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1701Nienburg, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Note

St. Nic.
2 Söhne

Note
Note

Aufgebot Köthen 18.6.1671
Kinder: 1+2