Charlotte Pietschker, 18851970 (aged 85 years)

Name
Charlotte /Pietschker/
Surname
Pietschker
Given names
Charlotte
Also known as
Winterfeld
Birth
1885 39 24
Death of a maternal grandfather
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Marriage
Death of a father
1906 (aged 21 years)
Death of a brother
1911 (aged 26 years)
Death of a brother
1914 (aged 29 years)
Death of a son
1940 (aged 55 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
1958 (aged 73 years)
Death
1970 (aged 85 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1884
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
Family with Ludwig von Winterfeld
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1905
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
5 years
son
Source citation
Source citation