Anna Gertrud Böttiger, 16641704 (aged 40 years)

Name
Anna Gertrud /Böttiger/
Surname
Böttiger
Given names
Anna Gertrud
Also known as
Gertaud
Birth
Death of a husband
1704 (0 after death)
Death
1704 (aged 40 years)
Family with Otto Heinrich Heise
partner
herself
son
16981770
Birth: September 8, 1698 42 34 Deutschland
Death: November 28, 1770Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation