Marie Henriette Heinsius, 17211738 (aged 17 years)

Name
Marie Henriette /Heinsius/
Surname
Heinsius
Given names
Marie Henriette
Also known as
Heise
Family with Otto Wilhelm Heise
husband
16981770
Birth: September 8, 1698 42 34 Deutschland
Death: November 28, 1770Deutschland
herself
17211738
Birth: June 5, 1721Deutschland
Death: July 19, 1738
Marriage MarriageJanuary 16, 1736
1 year
son
Otto Wilhelm Heise + Anna Engel Marlene Schugdt
husband
16981770
Birth: September 8, 1698 42 34 Deutschland
Death: November 28, 1770Deutschland
husband’s wife
17181773
Birth: October 27, 1718 31 Deutschland
Death: November 18, 1773Deutschland
Marriage MarriageDecember 5, 1749Walsrode, Kreis Soltau-Fallingbostel, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
stepdaughter
stepdaughter
5 years
stepson
5 years
stepdaughter
17541807
Birth: July 15, 1754 55 35 Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1807Deutschland
stepchild
stepson
2 years
stepdaughter
3 years
stepdaughter
stepdaughter
stepdaughter
Source citation
Source citation