Natalie Wyneken, 18421921 (aged 78 years)

Name
Natalie /Wyneken/
Surname
Wyneken
Given names
Natalie
Also known as
von Mülnheim
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 7, 1833Celle, Kreis Celle, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 year
elder brother
18341881
Birth: March 15, 1834 32
Death: October 21, 1881Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
18381915
Birth: 1838 36
Death: September 10, 1915
5 years
herself
sister
younger sister
18461931
Birth: June 29, 1846 44 Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1931
22 months
younger brother
Wyneken, Alexander
18481939
Birth: April 16, 1848 46 Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1939Russland
Family with Carl Louis Theodor Müldner von Mülnheim
partner
herself
son
18731940
Birth: February 18, 1873 34 30 Deutschland
Death: about 1940Deutschland
18 months
daughter
20 months
son
Müldner von Mülnheim, Louis
18761945
Birth: April 1, 1876 37 33 Deutschland
Death: April 26, 1945Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation