Mathilde Wyneken, 18461931 (aged 84 years)

Name
Mathilde /Wyneken/
Surname
Wyneken
Given names
Mathilde
Also known as
Kannengiesser
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 7, 1833Celle, Kreis Celle, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 year
elder brother
18341881
Birth: March 15, 1834 32
Death: October 21, 1881Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
18381915
Birth: 1838 36
Death: September 10, 1915
5 years
elder sister
sister
herself
18461931
Birth: June 29, 1846 44 Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1931
22 months
younger brother
Wyneken, Alexander
18481939
Birth: April 16, 1848 46 Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1939Russland
Family with George August Kannengiesser
husband
18421912
Birth: June 9, 1842
Death: March 7, 1912Deutschland
herself
18461931
Birth: June 29, 1846 44 Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1931
Marriage MarriageSeptember 12, 1867
13 years
son
18801970
Birth: February 6, 1880 37 33 Deutschland
Death: about 1970
daughter