Joachim August Friedrich Mauritius Wyneken, 17591819 (aged 60 years)

Name
Joachim August Friedrich Mauritius /Wyneken/
Surname
Wyneken
Given names
Joachim August Friedrich Mauritius
Also known as
Moritz
Birth
Christening
Death of a sibling
Cause: totgeboren
Death of a sibling
Burial of a sibling
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a sibling
Burial of a sibling
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death of a wife
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death
March 20, 1819 (aged 60 years)
Family with parents
father
17221772
Birth: 1722 45 39
Death: July 23, 1772Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 11, 1758Bargstedt, Kreis Stade, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
21 months
himself
17591819
Birth: 1759 37 24 Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1819
5 years
younger brother
17631825
Birth: June 11, 1763 41 28 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1825Deutschland
3 years
younger sibling
20 months
younger brother
17661815
Birth: August 21, 1766 44 32 Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1815
17 months
younger sibling
17671773
Birth: about 1767 45 32
Death: 1773Deutschland
3 years
younger sibling
17691769
Birth: about 1769 47 34 Deutschland
Death: about 1769Deutschland
10 months
younger sister
17691770
Birth: November 9, 1769 47 35 Deutschland
Death: 1770Deutschland
younger sister
1769
Birth: November 9, 1769 47 35 Deutschland
Family with Sophie Friederike Caroline von Hemsen
himself
17591819
Birth: 1759 37 24 Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1819
wife
17641814
Birth: 1764 44
Death: 1814Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 22, 1786