Johann Ehrlich

Name
Johann /Ehrlich/
Surname
Ehrlich
Given names
Johann
Also known as
Hans
Family with Maria Elisabeth Kießling
himself
partner
daughter
16701734
Birth: 1670 20 Deutschland
Death: 1734Deutschland
Note

Stammt aus einer Reichenberger Exulantenfamilie

Source citation
Source citation