Christina Schneider, 16401695 (aged 55 years)

Name
Christina /Schneider/
Surname
Schneider
Given names
Christina
Also known as
Apelt
Family with parents
father
15901650
Birth: about 1590 30 20 Deutschland
Death: from 1649 to 1650Deutschland
mother
1598
Birth: 1598 28 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 1616Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
25 years
herself
16401695
Birth: 1640 50 42 Deutschland
Death: 1695
Family with Christoph Apelt
husband
16331705
Birth: about 1633 33 25 Tschechien
Death: 1705
herself
16401695
Birth: 1640 50 42 Deutschland
Death: 1695
Marriage MarriageNovember 6, 1658Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
8 years
son
16661714
Birth: 1666 33 26 Polen
Death: June 10, 1714
Christoph Apelt + Elisabeth verw. Posselt
husband
16331705
Birth: about 1633 33 25 Tschechien
Death: 1705
husband’s wife
16541714
Birth: about 1654Deutschland
Death: 1714Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 3, 1696Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Source citation