Anna Mechtildis Cremerius, 17301812 (aged 81 years)

Name
Anna Mechtildis /Cremerius/
Surname
Cremerius
Given names
Anna Mechtildis
Also known as
Schmitz
Family with parents
father
1748
Death: February 15, 1748Deutschland
mother
16881768
Birth: March 27, 1688 36 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1768Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 13, 1724Boslar, Linnich, Kreis Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
7 years
herself
17301812
Birth: September 4, 1730 42 Deutschland
Death: 1812
Family with Peter Schmitz
husband
17351806
Birth: February 13, 1735 Deutschland
Death: November 23, 1806Deutschland
herself
17301812
Birth: September 4, 1730 42 Deutschland
Death: 1812
Marriage MarriageJune 7, 1757Boslar, Linnich, Kreis Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
3 years
son
17601820
Birth: February 11, 1760 24 29 Deutschland
Death: August 21, 1820Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Note

2 CREA
3 DATE 18 Okt 2010
4 TIME 13:59:22
2 CREA
3 DATE 18 Okt 2010
4 TIME 13:38:16
1 CREA
2 DATE 18 Okt 2010
3 TIME 13:37:57

Note

2 CREA
3 DATE 18 Okt 2010
4 TIME 13:38:42
2 PEDI Biological
2 PEDI Biological
2 PEDI Biological
2 PEDI Biological
2 PEDI Biological
2 PEDI Biological
2 PEDI Biological
1 CREA
2 DATE 18 Okt 2010
3 TIME 13:36:57