Christiane Friederike Caroline Schmidt, 18191909 (aged 89 years)

Name
Christiane* Friederike Caroline /Schmidt/
Surname
Schmidt
Given names
Christiane Friederike Caroline
Also known as
Zrissing, Woydt
Birth
Christening
Marriage
Death of a husband
1851 (aged 31 years)
Marriage
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Source: Tod
Note: Sterbeurkunde Nr. 52

Sterbeurkunde Nr. 52
Das Sterbedatum ist unklar.

Lebensgemeinschaft
Partnerschaft, keine Ehe
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18191909
Birth: May 31, 1819 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1909Deutschland
Family with Carl August Zeissing
husband
18151851
Birth: December 16, 1815 Deutschland
Death: 1851
herself
18191909
Birth: May 31, 1819 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1909Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1838
-3 years
daughter
18351895
Birth: June 19, 1835 19 16 Deutschland
Death: August 2, 1895Deutschland
6 years
daughter
18411895
Birth: January 13, 1841 25 21 Deutschland
Death: August 2, 1895
Family with Johann Friedrich Woydt
husband
herself
18191909
Birth: May 31, 1819 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1909Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 27, 1855
Family with Johann Michel Schwarz
partner
herself
18191909
Birth: May 31, 1819 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1909Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Source citation
Source citation