Johanna Sophia Ihlmann, 17741818 (aged 44 years)

Name
Johanna* Sophia /Ihlmann/
Surname
Ihlmann
Given names
Johanna Sophia
Also known as
Johanne Sophie Illmann oder Oelmann
Also known as
Baum
Family with parents
father
herself
17741818
Birth: April 3, 1774 62 Deutschland
Death: May 23, 1818Deutschland
Family with Johann Paulus Baum
husband
1770
Birth: January 7, 1770 20 15 Deutschland
herself
17741818
Birth: April 3, 1774 62 Deutschland
Death: May 23, 1818Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1806Weißbach, Langenweißbach, Kreis Zwickau, Sachsen, Deutschland
-2 years
son
1803
Birth: July 14, 1803 33 29 Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation