Sophie Adeline Bruns, 18331906 (aged 73 years)

Name
Sophie Adeline* /Bruns/
Surname
Bruns
Given names
Sophie Adeline
Also known as
Lange
Family with Johann Gerhard Lange
husband
Geburtsurkunde
1833
Birth: April 23, 1833 32 36 Deutschland
Death:
herself
18331906
Birth: September 24, 1833Deutschland
Death: November 14, 1906Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1858Bremen, Deutschland
1 month
son
Lange, Gerhard
18581924
Birth: May 22, 1858 25 24 Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1924Deutschland
Marriage
Source: Lange
Citation details: Chronik Lange