Christiane Luise Hess, 1753

Name
Christiane Luise /Hess/
Surname
Hess
Given names
Christiane Luise
Also known as
Reinshagen
Birth
Death of a mother
1766 (aged 12 years)
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Georg Christian Reinshagen
partner
herself
son
17921871
Birth: November 30, 1792 36 39 Deutschland
Death: August 1, 1871Deutschland