Helena Charlotte Hindrichs, 18131868 (aged 55 years)

Name
Helena Charlotte /Hindrichs/
Surname
Hindrichs
Given names
Helena Charlotte
Also known as
Rottsieper
Family with parents
father
17811869
Birth: September 19, 1781 32 30 Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1869Deutschland
mother
17801852
Birth: August 6, 1780 37 32 Deutschland
Death: June 26, 1852Deutschland
herself
18131868
Birth: July 1, 1813 31 32 Deutschland
Death: September 29, 1868Deutschland
Family with Ernest Rottsieper
partner
18101870
Birth: December 25, 1810 43 36 Deutschland
Death: March 23, 1870Deutschland
herself
18131868
Birth: July 1, 1813 31 32 Deutschland
Death: September 29, 1868Deutschland
son
18481914
Birth: May 14, 1848 37 34 Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1914