Maria Catarina Oekinghaus, 17471819 (aged 71 years)

Name
Maria Catarina /Oekinghaus/
Surname
Oekinghaus
Given names
Maria Catarina
Also known as
Margarethe
Also known as
Hessenbruck
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17471819
Birth: September 17, 1747 Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1819Deutschland
Family with Johann Gottfried Hessenbruck
partner
17431784
Birth: July 8, 1743 42 37 Deutschland
Death: November 3, 1784Deutschland
herself
17471819
Birth: September 17, 1747 Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1819Deutschland
daughter
17801852
Birth: August 6, 1780 37 32 Deutschland
Death: June 26, 1852Deutschland