Maria Elisabeth Wegerhoff, 17061766 (aged 60 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Wegerhoff/
Surname
Wegerhoff
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Also known as
Hessenbach
Birth
Death of a husband
Death
July 24, 1766 (aged 60 years)
Family with Johann Georg Hessenbach
partner
herself
son
17431784
Birth: July 8, 1743 42 37 Deutschland
Death: November 3, 1784Deutschland