Christina Margarete Contz, 17511805 (aged 54 years)

Name
Christina Margarete /Contz/
Surname
Contz
Given names
Christina Margarete
Also known as
Hindrichs
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17511805
Birth: March 7, 1751 31 24 Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1805Deutschland
Family with Johann Hindrichs
partner
17491824
Birth: July 29, 1749 39 Deutschland
Death: March 11, 1824Deutschland
herself
17511805
Birth: March 7, 1751 31 24 Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1805Deutschland
son
17811869
Birth: September 19, 1781 32 30 Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1869Deutschland