Anna Gertraud Erbschloe, 1727

Name
Anna Gertraud /Erbschloe/
Surname
Erbschloe
Given names
Anna Gertraud
Also known as
Contz
Birth
about 1727 27 22
Death of a husband
after 1771 (aged 44 years)
Death of a daughter
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Peter Georg Contz
partner
herself
daughter
17511805
Birth: March 7, 1751 31 24 Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1805Deutschland