Elisabeth Doden

Name
Elisabeth /Doden/
Surname
Doden
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Oepke
There are no facts for this individual.
Family with Albrecht Oepke
partner
herself
son
AlbrechtOepke.jpg
18811955
Birth: September 10, 1881 Deutschland
Death: December 10, 1955Deutschland