Jane Adelaide Rose Doyle, 18751937 (aged 62 years)

Name
Jane Adelaide Rose /Doyle/
Surname
Doyle
Given names
Jane Adelaide Rose
Also known as
"Ida"
Also known as
Foley
Family with parents
father
Doyle, Charles
18321893
Birth: March 25, 1832 35 Großbritannien
Death: October 10, 1893Großbritannien
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 31, 1855Edinburgh, Schottland, Großbritannien
1 year
elder sister
18561890
Birth: July 22, 1856 24 19 Großbritannien
Death: January 13, 1890Portugal
21 months
elder sister
18581858
Birth: April 22, 1858 26 20 Großbritannien
Death: October 20, 1858Großbritannien
13 months
elder brother
Doyle, Arthur Conan
18591930
Birth: May 22, 1859 27 21 Großbritannien
Death: July 7, 1930Großbritannien
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
18661941
Birth: February 22, 1866 33 28 Großbritannien
Death: May 3, 1941Großbritannien
2 years
elder sister
18681924
Birth: March 4, 1868 35 30 Großbritannien
Death: June 18, 1924Großbritannien
5 years
elder brother
18731919
Birth: March 31, 1873 41 35 Großbritannien
Death: February 19, 1919Frankreich
2 years
herself
18751937
Birth: March 16, 1875 42 37 Großbritannien
Death: July 1, 1937Großbritannien
2 years
younger sister
18771927
Birth: March 2, 1877 44 39 Großbritannien
Death: February 8, 1927
Family with Nelson Trafalgar Foley
husband
18501909
Birth: about 1850 45 43 Irland
Death: January 3, 1909Großbritannien
herself
18751937
Birth: March 16, 1875 42 37 Großbritannien
Death: July 1, 1937Großbritannien
Marriage MarriageDecember 17, 1895Thornton-in-Lonsdale, England, Großbritannien
3 years
son
18981974
Birth: September 29, 1898 48 23 Italien
Death: 1974Großbritannien
4 years
son
19021983
Birth: December 5, 1902 52 27 Italien
Death: May 20, 1983Großbritannien
Nelson Trafalgar Foley + Agnes Jane Ross
husband
18501909
Birth: about 1850 45 43 Irland
Death: January 3, 1909Großbritannien
husband’s partner
stepson
7 years
stepdaughter
Foley, Claire
18831976
Birth: 1883 33 Großbritannien
Death: 1976USA
1 year
stepchild