Jane Henrietta Hawkins, 18351925 (aged 90 years)

Name
Jane Henrietta /Hawkins/
Surname
Hawkins
Given names
Jane Henrietta
Also known as
Doyle
Birth
about 1835
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death
May 27, 1925 (aged 90 years)
Family with James William Edmund Doyle
husband
18221892
Birth: October 22, 1822 25 Großbritannien
Death: December 3, 1892Großbritannien
herself
18351925
Birth: about 1835
Death: May 27, 1925
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1874London, England, Großbritannien