Jane Ball

Name
Jane /Ball/
Surname
Ball
Given names
Jane
Also known as
Doyle
Death of a father
Marriage
Death of a husband
Family with parents
father
17911865
Birth: 1791
Death: January 19, 1865
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 30, 1817
herself
Family with Henry Edward Doyle
husband
18271893
Birth: 1827 30
Death: 1893
herself
Marriage Marriage1866
Source citation