Johanna Amalia Brathenal, 17301811 (aged 81 years)

Name
Johanna Amalia /Brathenal/
Surname
Brathenal
Given names
Johanna Amalia
Also known as
Thomä
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death
February 13, 1811 (aged 81 years)
Family with Johann Gottfried Thomä
husband
17201791
Birth: 1720 27 21
Death: October 11, 1791
herself
17301811
Birth: 1730
Death: February 13, 1811
Marriage MarriageOctober 2, 1753
3 years
son
17571827
Birth: February 26, 1757 37 27
Death: November 24, 1827Deutschland
Note

Vater Sekretär, 2 Söhne und 6 Töchter.