Anna NN, 15801606 (aged 26 years)

Name
Anna /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Ensslin
Family with Christian Ensslin
partner
15801662
Birth: July 23, 1580 28 28 Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1662Deutschland
herself
15801606
Birth: 1580Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1606Deutschland
son
16021667
Birth: January 1, 1602 21 22 Deutschland
Death: May 31, 1667Deutschland
Christian Ensslin + Margarete Karg
partner
15801662
Birth: July 23, 1580 28 28 Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1662Deutschland
partner’s wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1611
-2 years
partner’s child
1608
Birth: November 27, 1608 28 28 Deutschland
16 months
partner’s daughter
3 years
partner’s daughter
16131673
Birth: January 23, 1613 32 33 Deutschland
Death: September 21, 1673Deutschland
15 months
partner’s son
Source citation
Source citation