Ursula Ensslin, 16071632 (aged 25 years)

Name
Ursula /Ensslin/
Surname
Ensslin
Given names
Ursula
Also known as
Hechler
Birth
1607 28 17
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a brother
1614 (aged 7 years)
Death of a mother
Marriage
Death
Family with parents
father
15781636
Birth: May 29, 1578 26 26 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1636Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1585
22 years
elder sister
21 months
herself
16071632
Birth: 1607 28 17
Death: 1632Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
16091670
Birth: October 31, 1609 31 19 Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1670Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
1 year
younger sister
1615
Birth: March 18, 1615 36 25 Deutschland
13 months
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
16171645
Birth: November 5, 1617 39 27 Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1645Deutschland
Family with Johann Hechler
husband
16061634
Birth: November 30, 1606Deutschland
Death: October 10, 1634Deutschland
herself
16071632
Birth: 1607 28 17
Death: 1632Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 6, 1629