Margaretha Ensslin, 16171645 (aged 27 years)

Name
Margaretha /Ensslin/
Surname
Ensslin
Given names
Margaretha
Also known as
Bader
Family with parents
father
15781636
Birth: May 29, 1578 26 26 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1636Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1585
22 years
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
16071632
Birth: 1607 28 17
Death: 1632Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
16091670
Birth: October 31, 1609 31 19 Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1670Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
1615
Birth: March 18, 1615 36 25 Deutschland
13 months
elder brother
19 months
herself
16171645
Birth: November 5, 1617 39 27 Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1645Deutschland
Family with Caspar Bader
partner
16121683
Birth: December 26, 1612Deutschland
Death: 1683Deutschland
herself
16171645
Birth: November 5, 1617 39 27 Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1645Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation