Maria Carolina Scholand, 1822

Name
Maria Carolina /Scholand/
Surname
Scholand
Given names
Maria Carolina
Also known as
Gottlob
Family with Ernst Theodor Gottlob
husband
18221847
Birth: September 27, 1822Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1847Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 6, 1844
19 months
son
Gottlob, Johann Anton
18461914
Birth: February 16, 1846 23 23 Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1914Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation