Maria Elisabeth Kießling, 1650

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Kießling/
Surname
Kießling
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Also known as
Ehrlich
Birth
about 1650 21
Death of a paternal grandfather
1664 (aged 14 years)
Marriage of a parent
Death of a father
1696 (aged 46 years)
Burial of a father
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Family with parents
father
16291696
Birth: 1629 25
Death: 1696
mother
herself
Father’s family with Anna Veronika von Lanckisch
father
16291696
Birth: 1629 25
Death: 1696
stepmother
16531708
Birth: 1653
Death: 1708
Marriage Marriage1672
Father’s family with NN NN
father
16291696
Birth: 1629 25
Death: 1696
father’s partner
Family with Johann Ehrlich
partner
herself
daughter
16701734
Birth: 1670 20 Deutschland
Death: 1734Deutschland