NN NN

Name
NN /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
NN
Also known as
Kießling
Occupation
Retirement
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Family with Antonius Kießling
partner
16291696
Birth: 1629 25
Death: 1696
herself
daughter
Antonius Kießling + Anna Veronika von Lanckisch
partner
16291696
Birth: 1629 25
Death: 1696
partner’s wife
16531708
Birth: 1653
Death: 1708
Marriage Marriage1672
Antonius Kießling + NN NN
partner
16291696
Birth: 1629 25
Death: 1696
partner’s partner
Source citation