Helena Kaps, 16141639 (aged 25 years)

Name
Helena /Kaps/
Surname
Kaps
Given names
Helena
Also known as
Kießling
Birth
Death of a father
January 3, 1617 (aged 2 years)
Marriage
1634 (aged 19 years)
Death
December 25, 1639 (aged 25 years)
Family with parents
father
15651617
Birth: May 22, 1565 41 Deutschland
Death: January 3, 1617
mother
Marriage Marriage1612
3 years
herself
16141639
Birth: November 17, 1614 49
Death: December 25, 1639
Mother’s family with Christoph Nesen
stepfather
15791609
Birth: September 30, 1579 30
Death: November 24, 1609Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 5, 1606
Mother’s family with August Posselt
mother’s partner
mother
Family with Anton Kießling
husband
16081649
Birth: May 14, 1608 41 37
Death: June 27, 1649
herself
16141639
Birth: November 17, 1614 49
Death: December 25, 1639
Marriage Marriage1634
Anton Kießling + Anna Weber
husband
16081649
Birth: May 14, 1608 41 37
Death: June 27, 1649
husband’s wife
16261703
Birth: 1626 19
Death: March 14, 1703
Marriage Marriage1644
Source citation
Source citation