Constance Amelia Monica Doyle, 18681924 (aged 56 years)

Name
Constance Amelia Monica /Doyle/
Surname
Doyle
Given names
Constance Amelia Monica
Also known as
Connie
Also known as
Hornung
Family with parents
father
Doyle, Charles
18321893
Birth: March 25, 1832 35 Großbritannien
Death: October 10, 1893Großbritannien
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 31, 1855Edinburgh, Schottland, Großbritannien
1 year
elder sister
18561890
Birth: July 22, 1856 24 19 Großbritannien
Death: January 13, 1890Portugal
21 months
elder sister
18581858
Birth: April 22, 1858 26 20 Großbritannien
Death: October 20, 1858Großbritannien
13 months
elder brother
Doyle, Arthur Conan
18591930
Birth: May 22, 1859 27 21 Großbritannien
Death: July 7, 1930Großbritannien
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
18661941
Birth: February 22, 1866 33 28 Großbritannien
Death: May 3, 1941Großbritannien
2 years
herself
18681924
Birth: March 4, 1868 35 30 Großbritannien
Death: June 18, 1924Großbritannien
5 years
younger brother
18731919
Birth: March 31, 1873 41 35 Großbritannien
Death: February 19, 1919Frankreich
2 years
younger sister
18751937
Birth: March 16, 1875 42 37 Großbritannien
Death: July 1, 1937Großbritannien
2 years
younger sister
18771927
Birth: March 2, 1877 44 39 Großbritannien
Death: February 8, 1927
Family with Ernest William Hornung
husband
18661921
Birth: June 7, 1866Großbritannien
Death: March 22, 1921Frankreich
herself
18681924
Birth: March 4, 1868 35 30 Großbritannien
Death: June 18, 1924Großbritannien
Marriage MarriageSeptember 27, 1893Mayfair, London, England, Großbritannien
18 months
son
18951915
Birth: March 24, 1895 28 27
Death: July 6, 1915Belgien