Angela Firmston Williams, 19301975 (aged 45 years)

Name
Angela Firmston /Williams/
Surname
Williams
Given names
Angela Firmston
Also known as
Doyle
Birth
about 1930
Death
1975 (aged 45 years)
Family with John Reinhold Innes Doyle
partner
herself
son
Private
John Reinhold Innes Doyle + Ann Ruml
partner
partner’s partner
partner’s daughter
Private
John Reinhold Innes Doyle + Private
partner
partner’s partner
Private