Ann Ruml, 19131963 (aged 50 years)

Name
Ann /Ruml/
Surname
Ruml
Given names
Ann
Also known as
Doyle
Birth
about 1913
Death
1963 (aged 50 years)
Family with John Reinhold Innes Doyle
partner
herself
daughter
Private
John Reinhold Innes Doyle + Angela Firmston Williams
partner
partner’s partner
partner’s son
Private
John Reinhold Innes Doyle + Private
partner
partner’s partner
Private