Elizabeth Cliffe, 1859

Name
Elizabeth /Cliffe/
Surname
Cliffe
Given names
Elizabeth
Also known as
Foley
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 25, 1786Lismore, Waterford, Irland
herself
Family with Patrick Foley
partner
herself
son
18051878
Birth: 1805 34 Irland
Death: June 2, 1878Irland
Source citation