Anna Wahlmann, 1730

Name
Anna /Wahlmann/
Surname
Wahlmann
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Held
Birth
before 1730 30
Death of a daughter
Family with parents
father
1700
Birth: about 1700
herself
Family with Johann Christian Held
partner
herself
daughter
17461781
Birth: December 2, 1746 16
Death: March 31, 1781