Käthe Hoffmann, 19251999 (aged 73 years)

Name
Käthe /Hoffmann/
Surname
Hoffmann
Given names
Käthe
Also known as
Uhlendorf
Birth
Death of a sister
Marriage
Death
May 27, 1999 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
19251999
Birth: December 19, 1925 25
Death: May 27, 1999
5 years
younger sister
younger brother
Private
Family with Erich Uhlendorf
husband
19272000
Birth: March 6, 1927
Death: March 28, 2000
herself
19251999
Birth: December 19, 1925 25
Death: May 27, 1999
Marriage MarriageJuly 10, 1954Porst, Köthen, Landkreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: A. Fütterer vom 11.09.2017
Source citation
Citation details: A. Fütterer vom 11.09.2017