Regina Scholze

Name
Regina /Scholze/
Surname
Scholze
Given names
Regina
Also known as
Rothe
Family with Johannes Rothe
husband
16851736
Birth: 1685 29 22 Deutschland
Death: 1736Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 28, 1728Wittgendorf, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Johannes Rothe + Regina Scholze
husband
16851736
Birth: 1685 29 22 Deutschland
Death: 1736Deutschland
husband’s wife
16911727
Birth: 1691 27 Polen
Death: 1727Polen
Marriage Marriagefrom 1707 to 1713Wittgendorf, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
13 years
stepdaughter
17191793
Birth: 1719 34 28 Deutschland
Death: 1793Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 65
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 65
Note

2 Kinder (1 Sohn und 1 Tochter).