Julie Auguste Koch, 18121847 (aged 34 years)

Name
Julie Auguste /Koch/
Surname
Koch
Given names
Julie Auguste
Also known as
Thomä
Family with parents
father
17851837
Birth: April 7, 1785Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1837
mother
Thomae, Luise verh. Koch
17901837
Birth: June 21, 1790 33 Deutschland
Death: 1837
Marriage Marriage1808
4 years
herself
18121847
Birth: January 23, 1812 26 21 Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1847Deutschland
11 months
brother
sister
brother
sister
sister
sister
Family with Carl Friedrich Ludwig Thomä
husband
18021856
Birth: March 31, 1802 45 Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1856Deutschland
herself
18121847
Birth: January 23, 1812 26 21 Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1847Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1834Wolfenbüttel, Kreis Wolfenbüttel, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
daughter
son
Thomä, Hans
18381905
Birth: March 18, 1838 35 26 Deutschland
Death: October 19, 1905Deutschland
23 months
daughter
18401890
Birth: February 11, 1840 37 28 Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1890Deutschland
21 months
daughter
son
daughter
Carl Friedrich Ludwig Thomä + Albertine Luise Wandeburg
husband
18021856
Birth: March 31, 1802 45 Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1856Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1834
Carl Friedrich Ludwig Thomä + Elise Meyer
husband
18021856
Birth: March 31, 1802 45 Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1856Deutschland
husband’s partner
Birth
Marriage
Death
Burial
Note

Chronik der Familie Thomae: http://www.gaebler.info/2013/10/thomae/