Rosina Augustin, 17191787 (aged 68 years)

Name
Rosina /Augustin/
Surname
Augustin
Given names
Rosina
Also known as
Engler
Birth
Christening
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Marriage
Burial of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Death of a mother
Cause: Suizid
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
16941769
Birth: 1694 31 25 Deutschland
Death: 1769Deutschland
mother
17021745
Birth: 1702 33 29 Deutschland
Death: 1745Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 31, 1718Mittelherwigsdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
14 months
herself
17191787
Birth: 1719 25 17 Deutschland
Death: 1787Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Christina Schneider geb. Wenzel
father
16941769
Birth: 1694 31 25 Deutschland
Death: 1769Deutschland
stepmother
1775
Death: 1775Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 22, 1745Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Family with Gottfried Engler
husband
17151772
Birth: 1715 28 24 Deutschland
Death: 1772Deutschland
herself
17191787
Birth: 1719 25 17 Deutschland
Death: 1787Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 8, 1740Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
16 years
son
17561840
Birth: 1756 41 37 Deutschland
Death: December 17, 1840