Susanne Eckart, 16731753 (aged 80 years)

Name
Susanne /Eckart/
Surname
Eckart
Given names
Susanne
Also known as
Albrecht
Birth
Marriage
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a daughter
Cause: Suizid
Burial of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
16511726
Birth: 1651 56 46 Deutschland
Death: 1726Deutschland
mother
16511719
Birth: 1651 37 Deutschland
Death: 1719Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 9, 1672Mittelherwigsdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
23 months
herself
16731753
Birth: about 1673 22 22 Deutschland
Death: about 1753Deutschland
Father’s family with Susanne Tumerell
father
16511726
Birth: 1651 56 46 Deutschland
Death: 1726Deutschland
stepmother
1800
Death: about 1800
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1720
Family with Friedrich Albrecht
husband
16691737
Birth: 1669 44 40 Deutschland
Death: 1737Deutschland
herself
16731753
Birth: about 1673 22 22 Deutschland
Death: about 1753Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 28, 1692Mittelherwigsdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
11 years
daughter
17021745
Birth: 1702 33 29 Deutschland
Death: 1745Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 74
Source citation
Citation details: Seie 74 und 87