Justina Engelmann, 16291699 (aged 70 years)

Name
Justina /Engelmann/
Surname
Engelmann
Given names
Justina
Also known as
Albrecht
Birth
Christening
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Marriage
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
16071670
Birth: 1607 47 26 Deutschland
Death: 1670Deutschland
mother
1632
Death: 1632Deutschland
herself
16291699
Birth: 1629 22 Deutschland
Death: 1699Deutschland
Father’s family with Maria Grule
father
16071670
Birth: 1607 47 26 Deutschland
Death: 1670Deutschland
stepmother
1666
Death: 1666Deutschland
Marriage MarriageDecember 3, 1636
Family with Martin Albrecht
husband
16251679
Birth: about 1625Deutschland
Death: 1679Deutschland
herself
16291699
Birth: 1629 22 Deutschland
Death: 1699Deutschland
Marriage Marriageabout 1650Mittelherwigsdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
20 years
son
16691737
Birth: 1669 44 40 Deutschland
Death: 1737Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 87
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 87
Note

6 Kinder (4 Söhne und 2 Töchter)